Rocket League Spring Divisions

Division 1
Group 1

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Luxinate Esports770W7
W W W W W
21
2AGSB Esports752W3
W L W W W
17
2Condors752L1
W L W W L
17
2CrosskeysKings752W2
L W L W W
17
5UCS734W1
L W W L W
13
6GCS Owls Rocket 1725L4
W L L L L
11
7QM Samurai 2716L3
L W L L L
9
8Sunderland Seers 1707L7
L L L L L
7
Group 2

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Wyke Esports761W6
W W W W W
19
2The Ferrers Esports752W1
W L W L W
17
2eXeColl752L1
W W L W L
17
4Alva Alliance Esports743L1
W L W W L
15
4The Sixth Form Bolton743W1
L W L L W
15
6East Norfolk Knights725L1
L L W W L
11
6St Vincent Sharks725W1
L W L L W
11
8West Suffolk Wolves707L7
L L L L L
7
Division 2
Group 3

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1BSA Griffins770W7
W W W W W
21
2Bridgend Cobras651W3
W L W W W
16
3BSFC743L2
W L W L L
15
3Buteos743L1
W W W W L
15
5FisherFalcons RL2734W1
W L L L W
13
6Clyde Comets633W1
L L W L W
12
7DCCA_Destroyers_A716L1
L L L W L
9
8Braintree Basilisks707L7
L L L L L
7
Group 5

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Blackburn College761W1
W W W L W
19
1Confetti Lances761W4
L W W W W
19
3Sunderland Seers 2752W3
W L W W W
17
4SSC RL Team 3743L3
W W L L L
15
5CarmelRL 2734L1
W L W W L
13
5UTC Swindon Rucula A's734W2
L L L W W
13
7Wyke6RL4716L3
L W L L L
9
8Papyrus RL707L7
L L L L L
7
Group 7

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Basilisk_RL770W7
W W W W W
21
2Team.eXe RL 2761W3
W L W W W
19
3GCS Owls 2752L1
W W W W L
17
4Alva Apex Esports743L2
L W W L L
15
5Leeds Legion RL3734W2
W L L W W
13
6NWSLC FIGHTERS725L3
L W L L L
11
7AFC Ackworth716L6
L L L L L
9
7JLC Steel 2716W1
L L L L W
9
Group 9

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Forth Valley Gamers660W6
W W W W W
18
2Fareham Falcons651W3
W L W W W
16
3Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 2633W2
L W L W W
12
3GCS Owls 3633L1
L W W W L
12
5Bedes Xtreme624L3
W W L L L
10
5Bronze Players624L4
W L L L L
10
7Forum Gaming606L6
L L L L L
6
Group 4

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Chesterfield Alpha770W7
W W W W W
21
2Merthyr Mountains761W5
W W W W W
19
3CrossKeys Knights642W1
W W L L W
14
4CarmelRL734L3
L W L L L
13
4Derwentside Steelers734L1
L W W W L
13
4Heckmondwike Hotshots 1734W2
L L L W W
13
7Felsted 1716L5
L L L L L
9
7SSC RL Team 2716L4
W L L L L
9
Group 6

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Heckmondwike Hotshots 2770W7
W W W W W
21
2JLC Steel752W2
W L L W W
17
2Wyke6RL1752L1
W W W W L
17
4Chesterfield Beta743L1
L W W W L
15
4FisherFalcons743W1
L L W L W
15
6Wycliffe Esports725L3
W W L L L
11
7DCCA_Destroyers_B716W1
L L L L W
9
8SSC RL Team 1707L7
L L L L L
7
Group 8

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Leeds Legion RL1660W6
W W W W W
18
2Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 1651L1
W W W W L
16
3Team Alpha642L1
W W W W L
14
4Godalming College RLA624L1
L L W W L
10
4MBG Major Bedes Gaming624W1
L L L L W
10
6AMG615L5
L L L L L
8
7Millfield Missiles606L6
L L L L L
6
Group 10

PosTeamPlayedWonLostStreakFormPoints
1Leeds Legion RL2660W6
W W W W W
18
2CarmelRL 3642W1
L W W L W
14
2Godalming College RLB642W1
W W W L W
14
4Ada's Engines633L3
W W L L L
12
5Wycliffe Esports 2624W1
W L L L W
10
6Team Incendium615L3
L W L L L
8
6Wyke6RL2615W1
L L L L W
8